Organique Moringa Cosmetique - B2B Organic Market  : Sell, buy and export your natural products
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
	
	

		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		
		









		

	
	
					

Seller: Satheesh Babu

Organique Moringa Cosmetique Maximize



Organique Moringa Cosmetique

N/A

Largest Moringa Manufacturing Company. 
We Offering:Moringa Capsules,Powder,Tea,Oil Etc. 
We Exports 100% High Quality Products.

More details

minimal quantity : 36
Product Category : home

               MORINGA OIL OR BEN OIL IS OBTAINED BY PRESSING THE SEEDS OF MORINGA OILEFERA TREE. WE OFFER COLD PRESSED MORINGA OIL, WHICH RETAINS ALL THE PROPERTIES OF THE MORINGA OIL. MORINGA OIL IS THE MOST STABLE OIL IN NATURE AND IT DOES NOT GO RANCID. MORINGA OIL HAS NUMEROUS APPLICATIONS IN THE COSMETICS INDUSTRY.

MORINGA OIL POSSESSES EXCEPTIONAL OXIDATIVE STABILITY WHICH MAY EXPLAIN WHY THE EGYPTIANS PLACED VASES OF MORINGA OIL IN THEIR TOMBS. MORINGA OIL HAS A POTENT ANTIOXIDANT CONSIDERED TO BE THE FACTOR BEHIND ITS REMARKABLE STABILITY. MORINGA OIL IS NON-DRYING NUTTY FLAVORED OIL WITH A PALE YELLOW CONSISTENCY. THE HEALING PROPERTIES OF MORINGA OIL, ALSO KNOWN AS BEHEN OIL, WERE DOCUMENTED BY ANCIENT CULTURES. IT HAS TREMENDOUS COSMETIC VALUE AND IS USED IN BODY AND HAIR CARE AS A MOISTURIZER AND SKIN CONDITIONER. MORINGA OIL HAS BEEN USED IN SKIN PREPARATION SINCE EGYPTIAN TIMES. THIS IS VERY LONG LASTING OIL WITH A SHELF LIFE OF UP TO 5 YEARS.

THE MORINGA SEEDS YIELD 38–40% EDIBLE OIL (CALLED BEN OIL, FROM THE HIGH CONCENTRATION OF BEHENIC ACID CONTAINED IN THE OIL) THAT CAN BE USED IN COOKING, COSMETICS, AND LUBRICATION.. THE MORINGA TREE, BELOW, IS NATIVE TO AFRICA AND INDIA AND HAS BEEN REVERED FOR THOUSANDS OF YEARS AS A MIRACLE TREE: ITS NUTRIENT-RICH LEAVES AND SEEDS CAN BE EATEN, AND THE OIL PRESSED FROM ITS SEEDS IS CHOCK-FULL OF RADIANCE-BOOSTING FATTY ACIDS AND VITAMINS A AND C.

Related products